0 Избранные товары
0
00:53:30 - 17.10.2017

SFP модули

00:53:30 - 17.10.2017
00:29:27 - 17.10.2017
23:54:57 - 16.10.2017
Сортировать по:
Показывать по: Товары 1-9 из 9
00:53:30 - 17.10.2017
BIDI-5324S-L2D (1.25G BIDI SFP, 1550/1310nm, SC, 20km w DDM)
Быстрый просмотр
Код: 745827
В наличии
479 Lei
В наличии
BIDI-5324S-L2D (1.25G BIDI SFP, 1550/1310nm, SC, 20km w DDM)
Complies with IEEE 802.3u protocol, complies with other 100BASE-FX equipments
Support full/half-duplex
In the full-duplex working condition: Multi-mode fiber modules support transfer distance up to 2 Km, Single-mode fiber modules up to 20-60 Km
Fiber Modules are the optional attachment of TP-LINK smart switches
LED indicators
Plug & Play
Power: internal power from switches
The maximum transfer distance of multi-mode fiber module: 2Km (full-duplex mode)
The maximum transfer distance of single-mode fiber module: 20-60Km (different model has different transfer distance)
Suitable Switches: TL-SL3226P, TL-SL2226P+, TL-SL2226P, TL-SF2226P+,TL-SF2117P, TL-SF2109P
10-GbE SFP+  Direct Attach Cable 5M, SFP+-10G-CU5M
Быстрый просмотр
Код: 745645
В наличии
709 Lei
В наличии
10-GbE SFP+  Direct Attach Cable 5M, SFP+-10G-CU5M
10-GbE SFP+  Direct Attach Cable 1M, SFP+-10G-CU1M
Быстрый просмотр
Код: 745643
В наличии
510 Lei
В наличии
10-GbE SFP+  Direct Attach Cable 1M, SFP+-10G-CU1M
BIDI-3524S-L2D (1.25G BIDI SFP, 1310/1550nm, SC, 20km w DDM)
Быстрый просмотр
Код: 745826
В наличии
479 Lei
В наличии
BIDI-3524S-L2D (1.25G BIDI SFP, 1310/1550nm, SC, 20km w DDM)
Complies with IEEE 802.3u protocol, complies with other 100BASE-FX equipments
Support full/half-duplex
In the full-duplex working condition: Multi-mode fiber modules support transfer distance up to 2 Km, Single-mode fiber modules up to 20-60 Km
Fiber Modules are the optional attachment of TP-LINK smart switches
LED indicators
Plug & Play
Power: internal power from switches
The maximum transfer distance of multi-mode fiber module: 2Km (full-duplex mode)
The maximum transfer distance of single-mode fiber module: 20-60Km (different model has different transfer distance)
Suitable Switches: TL-SL3226P, TL-SL2226P+, TL-SL2226P, TL-SF2226P+,TL-SF2117P, TL-SF2109P
10-GbE SFP+  Direct Attach Cable 3M, SFP+-10G-CU3M
Быстрый просмотр
Код: 745644
В наличии
572 Lei
В наличии
10-GbE SFP+  Direct Attach Cable 3M, SFP+-10G-CU3M
D-Link "DEM-302S-BXD" 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
Быстрый просмотр
Код: 732344
В наличии
596 Lei
В наличии
D-Link "DEM-302S-BXD" 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
D-Link DEM-431XT/DD/B1A 10G SFP+
Быстрый просмотр
Код: 732939
В наличии
3 140 Lei
В наличии
D-Link DEM-431XT/DD/B1A 10G SFP+
D-Link "DEM-302S-BXU" 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
Быстрый просмотр
Код: 732345
В наличии
570 Lei
В наличии
D-Link "DEM-302S-BXU" 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module
1000Base-FX WDM fiber module,GPB-5324L-L2CB,1550/1310nm,1.25G,20KM,BIDI SFP,CISCO compatible
Быстрый просмотр
1000Base-FX WDM fiber module,GPB-5324L-L2CB,1550/1310nm,1.25G,20KM,BIDI SFP,CISCO compatible
Показывать по: Товары 1-9 из 9
00:53:30 - 17.10.2017